WEDSTRIJDEN

2020-38

WOENSDAG 23-09-2020 18:15 U7B - Mieke/Larissa KFC Helson Helchteren A ** Basvelden-site
WOENSDAG 23-09-2020 19:30 GU15B - Stijn GS BREE-BEEK A * Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 26-09-2020 09:30 GU10B - Dieter As-Niel Utd. A *** Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 26-09-2020 09:30 GU9D - Jelle Juve Hasselt D * Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 26-09-2020 09:30 U6A - Kurt/Ibe FC Racing Boxberg A * Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 26-09-2020 09:30 GS Bree-Beek B *** U7B - Mieke/Larissa Geussensstraat z/n, 3960 Bree
ZATERDAG 26-09-2020 10:00 Turkse Rangers A * GU12C - Andy Hoevenzavellaan 120, 3600 Genk
ZATERDAG 26-09-2020 10:30 RDK Gravelo A * GU10C - Jarne Truillingenstraat 40, 3890 Buvingen
ZATERDAG 26-09-2020 11:00 PU8A - Charlotte KFC Helson Helchteren A ** Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 26-09-2020 11:00 PU8B - Davide KFC Helson Helchteren B ** Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 26-09-2020 11:00 FC Paal-Tervant C * GU13C - Sam Diestersesteenweg z/n, 3583 Paal
ZATERDAG 26-09-2020 11:15 FC Diepenbeek A *** GU11B - Steven Heidestraat, 3590 Diepenbeek
ZATERDAG 26-09-2020 11:30 Genk VV B ** GU12B - Alex Kattevennen 6A, 3600 Genk
ZATERDAG 26-09-2020 14:00 PU10A - Rolando W. Koersel A ** Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 26-09-2020 14:00 PU12A - Davy W. Koersel A ** Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 26-09-2020 14:00 PU13A - Marco Torpedo Hasselt A *** Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 26-09-2020 20:00 FC Alken A * United A Langveldstraat 10, 3570 Alken
VRIJDAG 25-09-2020 20:00 PU21A - Marco Lindelhoeven VV A ** Basvelden-site
VRIJDAG 25-09-2020 20:00 Beloften FC Alken A * Basvelden-site
ZONDAG 27-09-2020 09:30 W. Koersel A ** PU17A - Wim Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel
ZONDAG 27-09-2020 09:30 PU15A - Alain KFC Helson Helchteren A *** Basvelden-site
ZONDAG 27-09-2020 09:30 GU15B - Stijn Juve Hasselt B * Basvelden-site
ZONDAG 27-09-2020 09:30 GU9C - Bert Sp. Kolmont B * Basvelden-site
ZONDAG 27-09-2020 09:30 U6B - Ilaria KFC Helson Helchteren A * Basvelden-site
ZONDAG 27-09-2020 10:00 RC Hades Kiewit D *** GU8C - Sofiane Putvennestraat 81, 3500 Hasselt
ZONDAG 27-09-2020 11:15 SP. Hasselt B * U7C - Jordy Kapellekensbampdstraat 8, 3500 Hasselt
ZONDAG 27-09-2020 12:00 HO Heide Hasselt A * GU8D - Gunther Heksenbergstraat z/n, 3500 Hasselt
ZONDAG 27-09-2020 13:30 HO Heide Hasselt A ** U7A - Sven Heksenbergstraat z/n, 3500 Hasselt
ZONDAG 27-09-2020 15:00 Eendr. Zelem A * United B Broekstraat z/n, 3545 Halen