WEDSTRIJDEN

2021-16

WOENSDAG 21-04-2021 19:00 United A WS Schoonbeek-Beverst A * AGP-site
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 09:30 U6A - Kurt/Ibe Halveweg Zonhoven A * Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 09:30 GU12B - Alex WS Linkhout A ** Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 09:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo B ** U7B - Mieke/Larissa Sportlaan 4, 3980 Tessenderlo
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 09:30 GU10B - Dieter Halveweg Zonhoven A ** Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 09:30 GU13B - Gino Halveweg Zonhoven B ** Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 10:00 Hechtel FC C * GU8D - Gunther Hoefstraat 4, 3940 Hechtel
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 10:30 Daring Huvo Jeuk A * PU10A - Rolando Houtstraat z/n, 3890 Gingelom
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 11:00 Boorsem Sport B ** GU11C - Vincenzo Grotestraat 147A, 3631 Boorsem
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 11:00 K. Grimbie 69 A * GU12C - Andy Weg naar Zutendaal, 3630 Maasmechelen
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 11:00 PU8A - Charlotte GS Bree-Beek A *** Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 11:00 PU8B - Davide GS Bree-Beek B *** Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 11:30 KFC Ham United B *** GU11B - Steven Sportlaan 10 c, 3945 Ham
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 13:00 Torpedo Hasselt A *** PU11A - Sanne Generaal Lemanstraat, 3500 Hasselt
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 14:00 PU13A - Marco FC Herderen-Millen A ** Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 14:00 PU12A - Davy Lommel SK C *** Basvelden-site
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt A * Beloften Generaal Lemanstraat, 3500 Hasselt
ZATERDAG 24-04-2021 15:00 FC Herderen-Millen A * PU21A - Marco Allewijweg 2, 3770 Riemst
ZONDAG 25-04-2021 09:30 U6B - Ilaria Godsheide VV A * Basvelden-site
ZONDAG 25-04-2021 09:30 U7C - Jordy KRC Peer B ** Basvelden-site
ZONDAG 25-04-2021 09:30 PU15A - Alain K.St.-Truidense V.V. B * Basvelden-site
ZONDAG 25-04-2021 10:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder A *** PU9A - Gunter Zeepstraat 46, 3740 Bilzen
ZONDAG 25-04-2021 10:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder B *** PU9B - Robby Zeepstraat 46, 3740 Bilzen
ZONDAG 25-04-2021 10:00 Hechtel FC A ** GU8C - Sofiane Hoefstraat 4, 3940 Hechtel
ZONDAG 25-04-2021 10:00 Halveweg Zonhoven A ** GU15B - Stijn Schopdriesweg 17, 3520 Zonhoven
ZONDAG 25-04-2021 11:00 SK Tongeren A *** U7A - Sven Rietmusweg 6, 3700 Tongeren
ZONDAG 25-04-2021 11:00 Houthalen VV A * GU10C - Jarne Oudstrijderslaan 44B, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
ZONDAG 25-04-2021 14:30 Herk-De-Stad FC A * United A Pikkeleerstraat, 3540 Herk-De-Stad
ZONDAG 25-04-2021 15:00 E.Mech Bovelingen Opheers A * United B Gelindenstraat, 3870 Heers
ZONDAG 25-04-2021 15:00 Heers VV A * United B Raes van Heerslaan z/n, 3870 Heers
ZONDAG 25-04-2021 15:00 United A Bilzen-Waltwilder A * AGP-site