GU15B - Stijn

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Stijn GORIS

U15

Vooruitblik

COMP

SK HEUSDEN A******

Kleedkamer 2

Terrein B

Basvelden-site

Training

Terrein H

Kleedkamer 3

BASVELDEN-Site

Training

Terrein G

Kleedkamer 3

BASVELDEN-Site

Training

Terrein G

Kleedkamer 3

BASVELDEN-Site

Training

Terrein G

Kleedkamer C1 / C2

BASVELDEN-Site

COMP

SK HEUSDEN A******

Kleedkamer 2

Terrein B

Basvelden-site


Komende Wedstrijden

FC Alken B*

Langveldstraat 10, 3570 Alken

Juve Hasselt B*

Ten Hove z/n, 3510 Kermt

Halveweg Zonhoven B*

Kleedkamer 2

Terrein B

Basvelden-site

KVK Beringen A*

Kleedkamer 2

Terrein B

Basvelden-site

Herk-De-Stad FC B*

Kleedkamer 2

Terrein B

Basvelden-site

FC Anadol A*

Forfait

HO Heide Hasselt B (8/8) A*

Kleedkamer 2

Terrein B

Basvelden-site


Gespeelde Wedstrijden

15/08/20 | ZONHOVEN UNITED - E. TERMIEN -

30/08/20 | WS SCHOONBEEK-BEVERST - ZONHOVEN UNITED -

02/09/20 | HO HEIDE HASSELT - ZONHOVEN UNITED 1 - 4

02/09/20 | HO HEIDE HASSELT NIV - ZONHOVEN UNITED NIV -

06/09/20 | Zonhoven United - FC Anadol 2 - 2

13/09/20 | Herk-De-Stad FC - Zonhoven United 4 - 13

20/09/20 | KVK Beringen - Zonhoven United 1 - 2

23/09/20 | ZONHOVEN UNITED - GS BREE-BEEK 6 - 3

27/09/20 | Zonhoven United - Juve Hasselt 9 - 0

30/09/20 | ZONHOVEN UNITED - FC HERDEREN-MILLEN 14 - 1

03/10/20 | Halveweg Zonhoven - Zonhoven United 1 - 3

07/10/20 | K.SPORTCLUB TONGEREN U13IP - K.ZONHOVEN VV. GEW. 8 - 5

07/10/20 | ZONHOVEN UNITED - K.FC HAMONT -

11/10/20 | Zonhoven United - FC Alken 4 - 0

13/10/20 | ZONHOVEN UNITED - SK TONGEREN -

14/10/20 | ZONHOVEN UNITED - SK TONGEREN -

17/10/20 | HO Heide Hasselt B (8/8) - Zonhoven United 2 - 6

Komende Trainingen

do 04/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 06/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

ma 09/11 18:00 BASVELDEN-Site

do 04/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 12/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 10/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 25/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 15/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 09/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 10/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 01/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 27/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 29/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 11/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 04/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

ma 30/11 18:00 BASVELDEN-Site

di 19/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 09/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 17/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 18/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 07/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 06/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 17/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 20/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 22/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 02/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 13/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 29/10 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 12/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 25/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 26/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 28/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 19/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 05/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 20/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 08/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 21/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 18/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 15/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 25/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

ma 16/11 18:00 BASVELDEN-Site

di 30/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 08/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 24/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 22/10 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 22/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 16/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 26/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 16/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

ma 26/10 18:00 BASVELDEN-Site

do 14/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 18/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

ma 07/12 18:00 BASVELDEN-Site

di 27/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 11/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 27/10 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 01/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 13/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 03/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

ma 23/11 18:00 BASVELDEN-Site

do 11/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 29/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 03/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 24/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 23/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 05/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

ma 02/11 18:00 BASVELDEN-Site

di 23/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 02/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 31/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site