PU21A - Marco

Provinciaal Niv. 1

Marco BONACCI

U21

Vooruitblik

COMP

FC Maasland NO A*

Toekomststraat 20, 3640 Kinrooi

Training

Terrein D

Kleedkamer C1

BASVELDEN-Site

Training

Terrein G

Kleedkamer C4

BASVELDEN-Site

Training

Terrein D

Kleedkamer C1

BASVELDEN-Site

Training

Terrein D

Kleedkamer C1

BASVELDEN-Site

COMP

E. Termien A*

Kleedkamer 6

Terrein B

Basvelden-site

Verplaatste wedstrijd


Komende Wedstrijden

E. Termien A*

Kleedkamer 6

Terrein B

Basvelden-site

Verplaatste wedstrijd

FC Maasland NO A*

Toekomststraat 20, 3640 Kinrooi

FC Alken A*

Langveldstraat 10, 3570 Alken

K.FC Hamont 99 A**

Kleedkamer 6

Terrein B

Basvelden-site

Verplaatste wedstrijd

FC Herderen-Millen A*

Kleedkamer 6

Terrein B

Basvelden-site

Verplaatste wedstrijd

Lindelhoeven VV A**

Hoevenstraat 127, 3900 Overpelt

E. Louwel A*

Kleedkamer 6

Terrein B

Basvelden-site

Verplaatste wedstrijd


Gespeelde Wedstrijden

05/08/20 | JUVE HASSELT - ZONHOVEN UNITED -

12/08/20 | KSK MEEUWEN - ZONHOVEN UNITED -

15/08/20 | FC MAASLAND NO - ZONHOVEN UNITED -

19/08/20 | ZONHOVEN UNITED - E. TERMIEN -

19/08/20 | ZONHOVEN UNITED - E. TERMIEN 3 - 0

22/08/20 | ZONHOVEN UNITED - HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN -

22/08/20 | ZONHOVEN UNITED - HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN -

26/08/20 | ZONHOVEN UNITED - OPITTER FC 3 - 0

29/08/20 | AS-NIEL UTD. - ZONHOVEN UNITED 2 - 6

05/09/20 | Zonhoven United - FC Maasland NO 1 - 0

12/09/20 | E. Termien - Zonhoven United 1 - 0

19/09/20 | FC Herderen-Millen - Zonhoven United 2 - 2

25/09/20 | Zonhoven United - Lindelhoeven VV 3 - 4

03/10/20 | K.FC Hamont 99 - Zonhoven United 0 - 2

09/10/20 | Zonhoven United - FC Alken -

14/10/20 | ZONHOVEN UNITED - SK TONGEREN -

17/10/20 | E. Louwel - Zonhoven United -

Komende Trainingen

do 04/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 06/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 04/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 10/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

ma 23/11 19:15 BASVELDEN-Site

di 25/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 15/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 09/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 10/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 01/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 27/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 12/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 29/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 11/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

ma 07/12 19:15 BASVELDEN-Site

di 04/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

ma 30/11 19:15 BASVELDEN-Site

di 19/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 09/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 17/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 18/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 07/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 06/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 17/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 20/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 22/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 02/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 13/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 29/10 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 12/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 25/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 26/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 28/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 19/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

ma 26/10 19:15 BASVELDEN-Site

di 05/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 20/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 08/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

ma 16/11 19:15 BASVELDEN-Site

do 21/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 18/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 15/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 25/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

ma 02/11 19:15 BASVELDEN-Site

di 30/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 08/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 24/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 22/10 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 22/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 16/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 26/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 16/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 14/01 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 18/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

ma 09/11 19:15 BASVELDEN-Site

di 27/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 11/05 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 27/10 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 01/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 13/04 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 03/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 11/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 29/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 03/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 24/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 23/02 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 05/11 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 23/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

di 02/03 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site

do 31/12 19:30 BASVELDEN-Site