Kalender

Klik op één van de ploegen ...

U5

U5A - Dirk/Jurgen/Xander

Recreatief Niv. 1

Dirk NOUWEN

Jurgen BREBELS

Xander AANDEKERK

U5

U6

U6A - Sven

Multimove Niv. 1

Sven DUMONT

U6

U6B - Ilaria

Multimove Niv. 1

Ilaria PICERNO

U6

U6C - Kurt

Multimove Niv. 1

Kurt OOMS

U6

U7

U7A - Erwin

Gewestelijk Niv. 3

Erwin DE BACKER

U7

U7B - Davide

Gewestelijk Niv. 3

Davide EMILIANI

U7

U7C - Sofiane

Gewestelijk Niv. 2

Sofiane MOUNTICHIQUI

U7

U7D - Mieke/Gunther

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Mieke NOUKENS

Gunther AERTS

U7

U8

PU8A - Sam

Provinciaal Niv. 2

Sam GERAERTS

U8

PU8B - Raf/Dieter

Provinciaal Niv. 2

Raf WILLEMS

Dieter SMETS

U8

GU8C - Bert

Gewestelijk Niv. 2

Bert VANDECRUYS

U8

GU8D - Larissa

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Larissa BUVENS

U8

U9

PU9A - Sanne

Provinciaal Niv. 2

Sanne RENDERS

U9

PU9B - Charlotte

Provinciaal Niv. 2

Charlotte DE DOOY

U9

GU9C - Wout

Gewestelijk Niv. 2

Wout JONCKERS

U9

GU9D - Stephane

Gewestelijk Niv. 1/2

Stephane HERMANS

U9

GU9E - Gino

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Gino GRECUCCIO

U9

U10

PU10A - Wim

Provinciaal Niv. 3

Wim TIELENS

U10

GU10B - Steven

Gewestelijk Niv. 3

Steven HUYGEN

U10

GU10C - Vincenzo

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Vincenzo PUSCEDDU

U10

U11

PU11A - Marco/Carlo

Provinciaal Niv. 3

Marco BONACCI

Carlo SACCHINI

U11

GU11B - Alex

Gewestelijk Niv. 3

Alex KETELS

U11

GU11C - Jani

Gewestelijk Niv. 2

Jani STATHIS

U11

GU11D - Andy

Gewestelijk Niv. 2

Andy VANDYCK

U11

U12

PU12A - Kenny

Provinciaal Niv. 1/2

Kenny PONET

U12

GU12B - Jef

Gewestelijk Niv. 2

Jef GYSEN

U12

GU12C - Frank

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Frank WILLEMS

U12

U13

PU13A - Jaime/Benny

Provinciaal Niv. 2/3

Jaime GUIJO FERNANDEZ

Benny HOUBRIGTS

U13

GU13B - Gino

Gewestelijk Niv. 2

Gino GRECUCCIO

U13

GU13C - Andre

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Andre VAES

U13

U15

PU15A - Alain

Provinciaal Niv. 2

Alain KENENS

U15

GU15B - Stijn

Gewestelijk Niv. 1/2

Stijn GORIS

U15

U17

PU17A - Rolando

Provinciaal Niv. 2

Rolando NOVIELLO

U17

GU17B - Patrick

Gewestelijk Niv. 2

Patrick HERMANS

U17

U21

PU21A - Patrizio

Provinciaal Niv. 2/3

Patrizio MARULLI

U21

KEEPERS

Keepers 1-5

Provinciaal Niv. 3

Geoffrey DEJAEGER

Stef BLOEMEN

Kurt FOURRIER

KEEPERS

FYSIEK / TECHNIEK

Loop / Techniek

Provinciaal Niv. 3

Rudi CUCOVAZ

Sam GERAERTS

FYSIEK / TECHNIEK

Physical

Provinciaal Niv. 3

Alain KENENS

FYSIEK / TECHNIEK

SENIOREN

United A

1e Provinciaal

Bart VANDEWALLE

Cedric PIPELEERS

SENIOREN

United B

4e Provinciaal

Tino FAVIANA

Patrizio MARULLI

SENIOREN

Beloften

1e Provinciaal

Gianni PETTINATO

SENIOREN