Kalender

Klik op één van de ploegen ...

U5

U5 - Jurgen/Xander

Recreatief Niv. 1

Jurgen BREBELS

Xander AANDEKERK

U5

U6

U6A - Kurt/Ibe

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Kurt OOMS

Ibe JANS

U6

U6B - Ilaria

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Ilaria PICERNO

U6

U7

U7A - Sven

Gewestelijk Niv. 3

Sven DUMONT

U7

U7B - Mieke/Larissa

Gewestelijk Niv. 3

Mieke NOUKENS

Larissa BUVENS

U7

U7C - Jordy

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Jordy MENDEZ FERNANDEZ

U7

U8

PU8A - Charlotte

Provinciaal Niv. 3

Charlotte DE DOOY

U8

PU8B - Davide

Provinciaal Niv. 3

Davide EMILIANI

U8

GU8C - Sofiane

Gewestelijk Niv. 2/3

Sofiane MOUNTICHIQUI

U8

GU8D - Gunther

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Gunther AERTS

U8

U9

PU9A - Gunter

Provinciaal Niv. 3

Gunter STOFFELS

U9

PU9B - Robby

Provinciaal Niv. 3

Robby MERTENS

U9

GU9C - Bert

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Bert VANDECRUYS

U9

GU9D - Jelle

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Jelle GIJBELS

U9

U10

PU10A - Rolando

Provinciaal Niv. 3

Rolando NOVIELLO

U10

GU10B - Dieter

Gewestelijk Niv. 2

Dieter SMETS

U10

GU10C - Jarne

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Jarne VANHEX

U10

U11

PU11A - Sanne

Provinciaal Niv. 3

Sanne RENDERS

U11

GU11B - Steven

Gewestelijk Niv. 2/3

Steven HUYGEN

U11

GU11C - Vincenzo

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Vincenzo PUSCEDDU

U11

U12

PU12A - Davy

Provinciaal Niv. 3

Davy WILLEMS

U12

GU12B - Alex

Gewestelijk Niv. 2

Alex KETELS

U12

GU12C - Andy

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Andy VANDYCK

U12

U13

PU13A - Marco

Provinciaal Niv. 2/3

Marco BONACCI

U13

GU13B - Gino

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Gino GRECUCCIO

U13

GU13C - Sam

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Sam GERAERTS

U13

U15

PU15A - Alain

Provinciaal Niv. 2

Alain KENENS

U15

GU15B - Stijn

Gewestelijk Niv. 1

Stijn GORIS

U15

U17

PU17A - Wim

Provinciaal Niv. 1/2

Wim TIELENS

U17

U21

PU21A - Marco

Provinciaal Niv. 1

Marco BONACCI

U21

KEEPERS

Keepers 1-5

Recreatief Niv. 1

Geoffrey DEJAEGER

Carlo SACCHINI (KT)

Sam LOYENS

KEEPERS

FYSIEK / TECHNIEK

Techniek

Provinciaal Niv. 3

Rudi CUCOVAZ

Benny HOUBRIGTS

FYSIEK / TECHNIEK

Fysiek

Provinciaal Niv. 3

Alain KENENS

Pim WOUTERS

FYSIEK / TECHNIEK

SENIOREN

United A

1e Provinciaal

Bart VANDEWALLE

Wim RAYMAEKERS

SENIOREN

United B

4e Provinciaal

Tim WOUTERS

SENIOREN

Beloften

1e Provinciaal

Gianni PETTINATO

SENIOREN